Blue-Line Application Tape Clear Transfer Vinyl Paper Roll - 12

Blue-Line Application Tape Clear Transfer Vinyl Paper Roll - 12" X 50 Yds

Name: Paper Corner
Other Name: Card Board Corner Protector
Width:10mm--95mm
Thickness:2mm--8mm
Length:50mm--6000mm

Product Details

We are always willing to supply not only quality stretch film roll, Disposable Rectangular Package Lunch Box, PU Palm Coated Gloves, but also our prefect customer service, and our professional work is worth counting on! We always maintain product quality and high cost-effectiveness, and we have a good user reputation in the industry. Our company has always insisted on providing diversified and wide-ranging services for users, elaborately created a strong professional culture and built a bond of integrity, loyalty and harmony among enterprises, customers and employees. We keep up with the advanced level of the industry, achieve leapfrog development, continue to innovate, and strive to provide users with zero-defect products. As a way to know our items and enterprise.

Name: Paper Corner

Other Name: Card Board Corner Protector

Width:10mm--95mm

Thickness:2mm--8mm

Length:50mm--6000mm


Business Terms

Accepted Delivery Terms

FOB, CIF, EXW

Accepted Payment Currency

USD, EUR, GBP

Accepted Payment Type

T/T

Nearest Port

qingdao

How to order 

Step 1

Please send us a email of enquiry

Step 2

Quotation will be sent to you in 12 hours

Step 3

we will send you the proforma invoice to confirm the order.

Step 4

The goods will be shipped out after we have received the full payment

Step 5

A tracking number will be sent to you if shipping by express.

We are a comprehensive company specializing in Blue-Line Application Tape Clear Transfer Vinyl Paper Roll - 12" X 50 Yds production, sales and service, and our products are sold all over the world. As an open-minded company, we have been actively participating in industry exchanges and technology sharing with an open and inclusive belief. We welcome clients, enterprise associations and friends from all components from the earth to make contact with us and find cooperation for mutual positive aspects.
Hot Tags: corner edge protection paper, China, manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, wholesale, price, quotation, high quality, Biodegradable Disposable White Plate, Metal Protection Film, Polyester Fiber Sound Absorbing Cotton, Steel Seals, Wire Buckles, Colored Cable Ties

Inquiry

You Might Also Like