High-Speed Paper Edge / Corner Line with Ce Chinese Factory

High-Speed Paper Edge / Corner Line with Ce Chinese Factory

Name: Paper Corner
Other Name: Card Board Corner Protector
Width:10mm--95mm
Thickness:2mm--8mm
Length:50mm--6000mm

Product Details

With advanced technologies and facilities, strict good quality manage, reasonable rate, superior assistance and close co-operation with shoppers, we have been devoted to supplying the very best price for Colored Cable Ties, Two Sides PVC Dotted Cotton Gloves, Wire Buckles. In the development process, we continue to communicate and cooperate with domestic and foreign merchants, and the design and production capabilities are rapidly improved, thus the scale is constantly expanding. We take 'customer satisfaction is our honor' as our eternal quality policy, take 'integrity, responsibility,' as our constant pursuit and goal and are willing to join hands with the vast number of friends to create a better tomorrow.

Name: Paper Corner

Other Name: Card Board Corner Protector

Width:10mm--95mm

Thickness:2mm--8mm

Length:50mm--6000mm


Business Terms

Accepted Delivery Terms

FOB, CIF, EXW

Accepted Payment Currency

USD, EUR, GBP

Accepted Payment Type

T/T

Nearest Port

qingdao

How to order 

Step 1

Please send us a email of enquiry

Step 2

Quotation will be sent to you in 12 hours

Step 3

we will send you the proforma invoice to confirm the order.

Step 4

The goods will be shipped out after we have received the full payment

Step 5

A tracking number will be sent to you if shipping by express.

We want to develop into a High-Speed Paper Edge / Corner Line with Ce Chinese Factory production, R&D and sales manufacturer with first-class core technology and international influence. Our company has established a sound marketing and service network all over the world, products are widely used in various fields. The quality of our products is at the advanced level in the same industry. Over the years, we have been committed to using our strong economic strength, affordable product prices and considerate services to meet customer needs, hoping to establish long-term partnerships with customers.
Hot Tags: corner edge protection paper, China, manufacturers, suppliers, exporters, wholesale, price, quotation, high quality, Pneumatic Plastic Strapping Packing Tool, Film Wrappers Self Propelled Robot, Biodegradable Disposable White Fork, PU Palm Coated Gloves, Composite Cord Strapping, PVC Grind Arenaceous Gloves

Inquiry

You Might Also Like